Federal Register Vol. 83, No.134,
[…] On July 25, the meeting will be closed from 12:00 p.m. to 5:00 p.m. under section 552b(c)(9)(B) because it would reveal information the disclosure of which would, “in the case of an agency, be likely to significantly frustrate implementation of a proposed agency action.” This closed session will include discussion of ground rules, decision making protocol, and strategy to establish ground rules.