Federal Register Vol. 82, No.145,
[…] 1See Antidumping or Countervailing Duty Order, Finding, or Suspended Investigation; Opportunity to Request Administrative Review, 82 FR 9709 (February 8, 2017).

    2See Initiation of Antidumping and Countervailing Duty Administrative Reviews, 82 FR 17188, 17194 (April 10, 2017).

    3See Nucor Corporation's withdrawal of review request dated July 10, 2017. Because the 90th day from the publication of the Initiation Notice was Sunday, July 9, 2017, the actual due date for filing the withdrawal of review request was Monday, July 10, 2017. See 19 CFR 351.303(b)(1) (“For both electronically filed and manually filed documents, if the applicable due date falls on a non-business day, the Secretary will accept documents that are filed on the next business day.”).

    Rescission of Administrative Review in Part