Federal Register Vol. 83, No.83,
[…] If the new deadline falls on a non-business day, in accordance with Commerce's practice, the deadline will become the next business day. See Memorandum, “Deadlines Affected by the Shutdown of the Federal Government,” dated January 23, 2018.

    Rescission of Administrative Review in Part

    Pursuant to 19 CFR 351.213(d)(1), Commerce will rescind an administrative review “in whole or in part, if a party that requested a review withdraws the request within 90 days of the date of publication of notice of initiation of the requested review.” Because the petitioner, Husqvarna, and Danyang NYCL withdrew their requests for review within the 90-day time limit, and because we received no other requests for review of Bosun, Danyang NYCL, and Husqvarna, we are rescinding the administrative review of the order, in part, with respect to