80_FR_150
[…] Therefore, this document revises 24 CFR 5.160(a)(1)(i)(C) to include these two missing words.
Accordingly, FR Doc. 2015-17032, Affirmatively Furthering Fair Housing (FR-5173-F-04), published in the
On page 42357, revise the first full paragraph in the third column, beginning on the third line of the column (24 CFR 5.160(a)(1)(i)(C)), to read as follows “(C) For consolidated plan participants that are Insular Areas or States, the program year that begins on or after January 1, 2018 for which a new consolidated plan is due, as provided in 24 CFR 91.15(b)(2); and”
Occupational Safety and Health Administration (OSHA), Department of Labor.
Notice of initial approval determination.