Federal Register Vol. 80, No.121,
[…] This action may not be challenged later in proceedings to enforce its requirements. (See section 307(b)(2).)

    List of Subjects in 40 CFR Part 52

    Environmental protection, Air pollution control, Incorporation by reference, Intergovernmental relations, Lead, Reporting and recordkeeping requirements.

    Dated: June 11, 2015. Ron Curry, Regional Administrator, Region 6.

    40 CFR part 52 is amended as follows:

    PART 52—APPROVAL AND PROMULGATION OF IMPLEMENTATION PLANS 1. The authority citation for part 52 continues to read as follows: Authority:

    42 U.S.C. 7401 et seq.

    Subpart GG—New Mexico 2. The second table in § 52.1620(e) entitled “EPA Approved Nonregulatory Provisions and Quasi-Regulatory Measures in the New Mexico SIP” is amended by revising the entry for “Infrastructure for 2006 PM2.5 NAAQS” and adding new entries at the end for “Infrastructure for the 2008 Ozone NAAQS” and “Infrastructure for the 2010 NO2 NAAQS”.

    The revision and additions reads as follows:

    § 52.1620 Identification of plan.