Federal Register Vol. 82, No.103,
[…] (2)(i) EPA Region III certifies that the following materials provided by EPA at the addresses in paragraph (b)(3) of this section are an exact duplicate of the officially promulgated Commonwealth rules/regulations which have been approved as part of the state implementation plan as of the dates referenced in paragraph (b)(1) of this section:

    (A) Materials in Notebook “40 CFR 52.2020(c)(1)-1. PA Department of Environmental Protection (PA DEP); 2. PA Department of Transportation (PA DOT).”

    (B) Materials in Notebook “1. 40 CFR 52.2020(c)(2)—Allegheny County Health Department (ACHD); 2. 40 CFR 52.2020(c)(3)—Philadelphia Air Management Services (AMS).”