Federal Register Vol. 81, No.22,
[…] • We are revising §§ 118.8 and 165.110 to update the library address from “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition's Library, 5100 Paint Branch Pkwy., College Park, MD, 301-436-2163” to “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”.

• We are revising § 165.110 to update the library address from “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition's Library, 200 C St. NW., Washington DC” to “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”.