Federal Register Vol. 81, No.22,
[…] 15 U.S.C. 1453, 1454, 1455; 21 U.S.C. 321, 331, 342, 343, 348, 371; 42 U.S.C. 243, 264, 271.

§ 101.4 [Amended]
5. Amend § 101.4 in paragraphs (h) introductory text and (h)(2) by removing “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition's Library, 5100 Paint Branch Pkwy., College Park, MD 20740” wherever it appears and adding in its place “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”.
§ 101.80 [Amended]
6. Amend § 101.80 in paragraph (c)(2)(iii)(C) by removing “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition's Library, Harvey W. Wiley Federal Building, 5100 Paint Branch Pkwy., College Park, MD” and adding in its place “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”.
§ 101.81 [Amended]
7. Amend § 101.81 as follows: a.