Federal Register Vol. 81, No.22,
[…] • We are revising § 101.80 to update the library address from “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition's Library, Harvey W. Wiley Federal Building, 5100 Paint Branch Pkwy., College Park, MD” to “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”.

• We are revising § 101.81(c)(2)(ii)(A)(5) to update the library address from “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition Library, 5100 Paint Branch Pkwy., College Park, MD 20740” to “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”.