Federal Register Vol. 81, No.22,
[…] § 73.585 [Amended]
3. Amend § 73.585 in paragraph (b) by removing “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition's Library, 5100 Paint Branch Pkwy., College Park, MD” and adding in its place “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”. PART 101—FOOD LABELING 4. The authority citation for 21 CFR part 101 continues to read as follows: Authority:

15 U.S.C. 1453, 1454, 1455; 21 U.S.C. 321, 331, 342, 343, 348, 371; 42 U.S.C. 243, 264, 271.

§ 101.4 [Amended]
5. Amend § 101.4 in paragraphs (h) introductory text and (h)(2) by removing “Center for Food Safety and Applied Nutrition's Library, 5100 Paint Branch Pkwy., College Park, MD 20740” wherever it appears and adding in its place “Food and Drug Administration's Main Library, 10903 New Hampshire Ave., Bldg. 2, Third Floor, Silver Spring, MD 20993, 301-796-2039”.
§ 101.80 [Amended]