Federal Register Vol. 81, No.95,
[…] 183 17 CFR 242.613(c)(7)(viii)(B). “Customer Account Information” is defined in Rule 613(j)(4) to “include, but not be limited to, account number, account type, customer type, date account opened, and large trader identifier (if applicable).” 17 CFR 242.613(j)(4).

    184See CAT NMS Plan, supra note 3, at Section 1.1.

    185Id.