Federal Register Vol. 81, No.37,
[…] All such comments must be filed on the records of the CVD investigation, as well as the concurrent AD investigation.

    5See General Issues Supplemental Questionnaire; see also General Issues Supplement at 2 and Exhibit I-SQ-1, and the memorandum to the File entitled “Phone Call with Counsel to the Petitioner” dated February 12, 2016.

    6See Antidumping Duties; Countervailing Duties (Final Rule); 62 FR 27296, 27323 (May 19, 1997).

    7See 19 CFR 351.102(b)(21).

    8See 19 CFR 351.303(b)(1) (“For both electronically filed and manually filed documents, if the applicable due date falls on a non-business day, the Secretary will accept documents that are filed on the next business day.”)

    Filing Requirements

    All submissions to the Department must be filed electronically using Enforcement and Compliance's Antidumping and Countervailing Duty Centralized Electronic Service System (ACCESS).