Federal Register Vol. 82, No.144,
[…] Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7605, telephone 202-795-6130, fax 202-795-6123”. PART 151—VESSELS CARRYING OIL, NOXIOUS LIQUID SUBSTANCES, GARBAGE, MUNICIPAL OR COMMERCIAL WASTE, AND BALLAST WATER 48. The authority citation for part 151 continues to read as follows: Authority:

    33 U.S.C. 1321, 1902, 1903, 1908; 46 U.S.C. 6101; Pub. L. 104-227 (110 Stat. 3034); Pub. L. 108-293 (118 Stat. 1063), sec. 623; E.O. 12777, 3 CFR, 1991 Comp. p. 351; DHS Delegation No. 0170.1, sec. 2(77).

    § 151.1510 [Amended]
    49. In § 151.1510(a)(3)(ii), remove the text “Stop 7410, 4200 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 400, Arlington, VA 20598-7410” and add, in its place, the text “Stop 7430, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7430”.
    § 151.2025 [Amended]
    50. In § 151.2025(b), remove the text “Stop 7410, 4200 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 400, Arlington, VA 20598-7410” and add, in its place, the text “Stop 7430, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7430”.
    § 151.2026 [Amended]