Federal Register Vol. 82, No.144,
[…] Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7430” PART 159—MARINE SANITATION DEVICES 67. The authority citation for part 159 continues to read as follows: Authority:

    33 U.S.C. 1322(b)(1); 49 CFR 1.45(b). Subpart E also issued under authority of sec. 1(a)(4), Pub. L. 106-554, 114 Stat. 2763; Department of Homeland Security Delegation No. 0170.1.

    § 159.4 [Amended]
    68. In § 159.4(a), remove the text “Stop 7410, 4200 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 400, Arlington, VA 20598-7410” and add, in its place, the text “Stop 7430, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7430”.
    § 159.12 [Amended]
    69. In § 159.12(c) introductory text, remove the text “Stop 7410, 4200 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 400, Arlington, VA 20598-7410” and add, in its place, the text “Stop 7430, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7430”.
    § 159.15 [Amended]
    70. In § 159.15(a) introductory text and (c), remove each instance of the text “Stop 7410, 4200 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 400, Arlington, VA 20598-7410” and add, in their place, the text “Stop 7430, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7430”.