Federal Register Vol. 82, No.144,
[…] PART 133—OIL SPILL LIABILITY TRUST FUND; STATE ACCESS 35. The authority citation for part 133 continues to read as follows: Authority:

    33 U.S.C. 2712(a)(1)(B), 2712(d) and 2712(e); Sec. 1512 of the Homeland Security Act of 2002, Pub. L. 107-296, Title XV, Nov. 25, 2002, 116 Stat. 2310 (6 U.S.C. 552(d)); E.O. 12777, 56 FR 54757, 3 CFR, 1991 Comp., p. 351, as amended by E.O. 13286, 68 FR 10619, 3 CFR, 2004 Comp., p. 166; Department of Homeland Security Delegation No. 0170.1., para. 2(80).

    § 133.3 [Amended]
    36. In § 133.3(b), remove the text “NPFC MS 7100, U.S. Coast Guard, 4200 Wilson Blvd., Suite 1000, Arlington, VA 20598-7100” and add, in its place, the text “U.S. Coast Guard Stop 7605, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7605”.
    § 133.25 [Amended]
    37. In § 133.25(c), remove the text “NPFC CM, MS 7100, U.S. Coast Guard, 4200 Wilson Blvd., Suite 1000, Arlington, VA 20598-7100” and add, in its place, the text “U.S. Coast Guard Stop 7605, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr.