Federal Register Vol. 82, No.144,
[…] Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7501.

    PART 31—INSPECTION AND CERTIFICATION 97. The authority citation for part 31 continues to read as follows: Authority:

    33 U.S.C. 1321(j); 46 U.S.C. 2103, 3205, 3306, 3307, 3703; 46 U.S.C. Chapter 701; 49 U.S.C. 5103, 5106; E.O. 12234, 45 FR 58801, 3 CFR, 1980 Comp., p. 277; E.O. 12777, 56 FR 54757, 3 CFR, 1991 Comp., p. 351; Department of Homeland Security Delegation No. 0170.1. Section 31.10-21 also issued under the authority of Sect. 4109, Pub. L. 101-380, 104 Stat. 515.

    § 31.10-5 [Amended]
    98. Amend § 31.10-5(a) introductory text by removing the text “Stop 7410, 4200 Wilson Boulevard Suite 400, Arlington, VA 20598-7410” and adding, in its place, the text “Stop 7430, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7430”. PART 39—VAPOR CONTROL SYSTEMS 99. The authority citation for part 39 continues to read as follows: Authority: