Federal Register Vol. 82, No.144,
[…] Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7605”. PART 136—OIL SPILL LIABILITY TRUST FUND; CLAIMS PROCEDURES; DESIGNATION OF SOURCE; AND ADVERTISEMENT 40. The authority citation for part 136 continues to read as follows: Authority:

    33 U.S.C. 2713(e) and 2714; Sec. 1512 of the Homeland Security Act of 2002, Pub. L. 107-296, Title XV, Nov. 25, 2002, 116 Stat. 2310 (6 U.S.C. 552(d)); E.O. 12777, 56 FR 54757, 3 CFR, 1991 Comp., p. 351, as amended by E.O. 13286, 68 FR 10619, 3 CFR, 2004 Comp., p.166; Department of Homeland Security Delegation No. 0170.1, para. 2(80).

    § 136.3 [Amended]
    41. In § 136.3, remove the text “NPFC MS 7100, U.S. Coast Guard, 4200 Wilson Blvd., Suite 1000, Arlington, VA 20598-7100” and add, in its place, the text “U.S. Coast Guard Stop 7605, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7605”.
    § 136.5 [Amended]