Federal Register Vol. 82, No.144,
[…] 43. In § 136.101(b), remove the text “NPFC MS 7100, U.S. Coast Guard, 4200 Wilson Blvd., Suite 1000, Arlington, VA 20598-7100” and add, in its place, the text “U.S. Coast Guard Stop 7605, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7605”. PART 137—OIL SPILL LIABILITY: STANDARDS FOR CONDUCTING ALL APPROPRIATE INQUIRIES UNDER THE INNOCENT LAND-OWNER DEFENSE 44. The authority citation for part 137 continues to read as follows: Authority:

    33 U.S.C. 2703(d)(4); Sec. 1512 of the Homeland Security Act of 2002, Pub. L. 107-296, Title XV, Nov. 25, 2002, 116 Stat. 2310 (6 U.S.C. 552(d)); Department of Homeland Security Delegation No. 14000.

    § 137.15 [Amended]
    45. In § 137.15, remove the text “4200 Wilson Boulevard, Suite 1000, Arlington, VA” and add, in its place, the text “NPFC CV, U.S. Coast Guard Stop 7605, 2703 Martin Luther King Jr. Avenue SE., Washington, DC 20593-7605”. PART 138—FINANCIAL RESPONSIBILITY FOR WATER POLLUTION (VESSELS) AND OPA 90 LIMITS OF LIABILITY (VESSELS, DEEPWATER PORTS AND ONSHORE FACILITIES) 46. The authority citation for part 138 continues to read as follows: Authority: