Federal Register Vol. 80, No.52,
[…] 3/18/2015 Federal Register citation Addressing the PSD permitting requirements of sections 110(a)(2)(C), 110(a)(2)(D)(i)(II) (prong 3) and 110(a)(2)(J) only. 110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2008 Ozone NAAQS Alabama 8/20/2012 3/18/2015 [Insert Federal Register citation] Addressing the PSD permitting requirements of sections 110(a)(2)(C), 110(a)(2)(D)(i)(II) (prong 3) and 110(a)(2)(J) only. 110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2010 NO2 NAAQS Alabama 4/23/2013 3/18/2015 [Insert Federal Register citation] Addressing the PSD permitting requirements of sections 110(a)(2)(C), 110(a)(2)(D)(i)(II) (prong 3) and 110(a)(2)(J) only.
    Subpart K—Florida 3. Section 52.520(e), is amended by adding two new entries for “110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2008 Lead NAAQS” and “110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2010 NO2 NAAQS” at the end of the table to read as follows:
    § 52.520 Identification of plan.

    (e) * * *