Federal Register Vol. 80, No.52,
[…] [Insert Federal Register citation] Addressing the PSD permitting requirements of sections 110(a)(2)(C), 110(a)(2)(D)(i)(II) (prong 3) and 110(a)(2)(J) only. 110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2008 Ozone NAAQS Georgia 3/6/2012 3/18/2015 [Insert Federal Register citation] Addressing the PSD permitting requirements of sections 110(a)(2)(C), 110(a)(2)(D)(i)(II) (prong 3) and 110(a)(2)(J) only. 110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2010 NO2 NAAQS Georgia 3/25/2013 3/18/2015 [Insert Federal Register citation] Addressing the PSD permitting requirements of sections 110(a)(2)(C), 110(a)(2)(D)(i)(II) (prong 3) and 110(a)(2)(J) only.
    Subpart S—Kentucky 5. Section 52.920(e), is amended by adding two new entries “110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2008 Lead NAAQS” and “110(a)(1) and (2) Infrastructure Requirements for the 2010 NO2 NAAQS” at the end of the table to read as follows:
    § 52.920 Identification of plan.

    (e) * * *

    EPA-Approved Kentucky Non-Regulatory Provisions Name of
  • non-regulatory
  • SIP provision
  • Applicable geographic or
  • nonattainment area